Schuljahr 2016/17

Hier sehen Sie einige schöne Ergebnisse aus dem Schuljahr 2016/17.

Moritz Maschmeyer, Kl. 7b
Rosina Perrone, Kl. 7b
Josy Volp, Kl. 7b
Lena Oberdörfer, Kl. 7b
Marcel Meyer, Kl. 7b
Milena Barth, Kl. 7b
Dieter Kondratev, Kl. 7b
Duygu Cinar, Kl. 7b
Jasmin Feldhaus, Kl. 7b
Joanna Bork, Kl. 7b
Sarah Feldhaus, Kl. 7c
Vivien Gebhardt, Kl. 7c
Noah Sareyko, Kl. 7c
Resul Ahmeti, Kl. 7c
Til Mensing, Kl. 7c
Justin Baus, Kl. 7c
Lara Schulze, Kl. 7c
Leonie Rombaut, Kl. 7c
Niklas Leuschner, Kl. 7c
Abdullah Alahmed, Kl. 7c
Corben Meurs, Kl. 7c
Daniel Schaeferhoff, Kl. 7c
Johanna Struckamp, Kl. 7c
Paul Sommer, Kl. 7b
Abigael Gachuhi, Kl. 7b
Rosina Perrone, Kl. 7b
Maurice Lojak, Kl. 7b
Duygu Cinar, Kl. 7b
Moritz Maschmeyer, Kl. 7b
Josy Volp, Kl. 7b
Ronny Kolar, Kl. 7b
Marcel Meyer, Kl. 7b
Michelle Bongartz, Kl. 6e
Betül Mamout, Kl. 6a
Valerie Serdukov, Kl. 6c
Leonie Bornhold, Kl. 6e
Maria Brüser, Kl. 6b
Masuma Afzali, Kl. 6b
Anna-Katharina Ebel, Kl. 6c
Cagla Yurtseven, Kl. 6a
Gina Fellendorf, Kl. 6d
Julia Ünal, Kl. 6a
Roksana Bialczynska, Kl. 6a
Sümeyye Türker, Kl. 6c
Tamara Kobbeloer, Kl. 6d
Valerie Serdukov, Kl. 6c
Anna-Katharina Ebel, Kl. 6c
Ayse Tabiloglu, Kl. 6d
Leonie Bornhold, Kl. 6e
Leonie Lumm, Kl. 6c
Lea Weiss, Kl. 9f
Azard Sukoor, Kl. 9f
Alina Borgschulte, Kl. 9f
Nele Preker, Kl. 9f
Denise Struwe, Kl. 9f
Emely Klute, Kl. 9f
Kevin Root, Kl. 7c
Lara Sophie Thorand, Kl. 7c
Leonie Sophie Rombaut, Kl. 7c
Vivien Gebhardt, Kl. 7c
Angelina Ekkert, Kl. 7c
Calvin Kamp, Kl. 7c
Corben Meurs, Kl. 7c
Justin Baus, Kl. 7c
Laura Jane Geberbauer, Kl. 7b
Lena, Kl. 7b
Moritz Maschmeyer, Kl. 7b
Jasmin Feldhaus, Kl. 7b
Joanna, Kl. 7b
Josy Volp, Kl. 7b
Bartosz Kostecki, Kl. 7b
Duygu, Kl. 7b
Fabian Fahrendorf, Kl. 7b
Roksana Bialczynska, Kl. 6a
Tamara Kobbeloer, Kl. 6d
Leonie Bornhold, Kl. 6e
Leonie Lumm, Kl. 6c
Michelle Bongartz, Kl. 6e
Michelle Stemann, Kl. 6c
Alina Weidenbach, Kl. 6a
Ayse Tabiloglou, Kl. 6d
Betül Mahmout, Kl. 6a
Julia Ünal, Kl. 6c
Lara Schulze, Kl. 7c
Leonie Sophie Rombaut, Kl. 7c
Julian Werning, Kl. 7c
Justin Baus, Kl. 7c
Kevin Root, Kl. 7c
Angelina Ekkert, Kl. 7c
Berivan Müldür, Kl. 7c
Corben Meurs, Kl. 7c
Daniel Schäferhoff, Kl. 7c
Moritz Maschmeyer, Kl. 7b
Angelina Kobbeloer, Kl. 7b
Abigael Gachuhi, Kl. 7b
Ronny Kolar, Kl. 7b
Duygu Cinar, Kl. 7b
Lena Oberdörfer, Kl. 7b
Celine Walter, Kl.7e
Lara Schulze, Kl.7c
Laura Geberbauer, Kl.7b
Leonie Rombaut, Kl.7c
Maria Sequeira, Kl.7a
Rosina Perrone, Kl.7b
Lisa Göppentin, Kl. 6a
Leonie Bornhold, Kl.7e
Aysu Dalkiran, Kl.6c
Michelle Bongartz, Kl. 6e
Cagla Yurtseven, Kl.7a
Alina Weidenbach, Kl.6a
Valerie Serdukov, Kl.6c
Leonie Bornhold, Kl. 7e
Lilli Rüffert, Kl.6e
Rabia Verep, Kl. 7a
Hannah Schanzmann, Kl. 7a
Samy Ayik, Kl. 7a
Johannes Arndt, Kl. 7a
Mika Ehm, Kl. 7a
Tobias Buczek, Kl. 7a
Jennifer Riedel, Kl. 7a
Felix Rahms, Kl. 7a
Ralf Albersmann, Kl. 7a
Vorlage der Kl. 7c
Vorlage
Suad Mohammadi, Kl. 7a
Hannah Schanzmann, Kl. 7a
Jessica Gejdeling, Kl. 7a
Leon Kathöver, Kl. 7a
Marie Brauner, Kl. 7a
Ralf Albersmann, Kl. 7a
Stefan Fuchs, Kl. 7a
Ronny Kolar, Kl. 7b
Duygu Cinar, Kl. 7b
Jasmin Feldhaus, Kl. 7b
Milena Barth, Kl. 7b
Paul Sommer, Kl. 7b
Laura Jane Geberbauer, Kl. 7b
Abigael Gachuhi, Kl. 7b
Lena Oberdörfer, Kl. 7b
Milena Barth, Kl. 7b
Moritz Maschmeyer, Kl. 7b
Duygu Cinar, Kl. 7b
Josy Volp, Kl. 7b