Schuljahr 2015/16

Hier sehen Sie einige schöne Ergebnisse aus dem Schuljahr 2015/16.

 

 

Alina Drescher, Kl. 8d
Ausschnittszeichnung
Cristina Sawatzkjy, Kl. 8d
Ausschnittszeichnung
Joana Hock, Kl. 8d
Ausschnittszeichnung
Alina Weidenbach, Kl. 5a
Betuel Mahmout Mehmet, Kl. 5a
Lisa Göppentin, Kl. 5a
Mara Madleen Wunderwald, Kl. 5a
Mert Arslan, Kl. 5b
Abigael Gachuhi, Kl. 6d
Angelina Kobbeloer, Kl. 6d
Chantal Glagla, Kl. 6d
Kristina Burgardt, Kl. 6d
Laura Bewernick, Kl. 6d
Laura Jane Geberbauer, Kl. 6d
Laura Sophie Dreher, Kl. 6d
Mario Mischke, Kl. 6d
Aysu Dalkiran, Kl. 5c
Betül Mamout, Kl. 5a
Michelle Stemann, Kl. 5c
Roksana Bialczynska, Kl. 5a
Valerie Serdukov, Kl. 5c
Betül Mamout, Kl. 5a
Leonie Lumm, Kl. 5c
Marlon Kuhlmann, Kl. 5c
Mert Arslan, Kl. 5b
Roksana Bialczynska, Kl. 5a
Alina Weidenbach, Kl. 5a
Anna-Katharina Ebel, Kl. 5c
Ayse Tabiloglu, Kl. 5d
Michelle Bongartz, Kl. 5e
Tamara Kobbeloer, Kl. 5d
Original von Keith Haring
Fälschung der Klasse 6d
Bartosz Kostecki, Kl. 6d
Duygu Cinar, Kl. 6d
Efe Erdal, Kl. 6d
Fabian Rogosch, Kl. 6d
Kristina Burgardt, Kl. 6d
Laura Bewernick, Kl. 6d
Laura Sophie Dreher, Kl. 6d
Mario Mischke, Kl. 6d
Melina Wilts, Kl. 6d
Noel Probst, Kl. 5a
Roksana Bialczynska, Kl. 5a
Thomas Hartke, Kl. 5a
Cagla Yurtseven, Kl. 5a
Enes Osmani, Kl. 5a
Fabrice Straub, Kl. 5a
Lisa Göppentin, Kl. 5a
Maria Büser, Kl. 5b
Melissa Bilgic, Kl. 5b
Mert Arslan, Kl. 5b
Noah Klein, Kl. 5b
Sude Özkan, Kl. 5b
Acelya Selin Koc, Kl.5b
Angelina Miracco, Kl. 5b
Dilara Gökduman, Kl. 5b
Jason Hinrichs, Kl. 5b
Larissa Bönke, Kl. 5b
Anna-Katharina Ebel, Kl. 5c
Aysu Dalkiran, Kl. 5c
Leonie Reder, Kl. 5c
Leon Krähwinkel, Kl. 5c
Leonie Lumm, Kl. 5c
Marlon Kuhlmann, Kl. 5c
Michelle Stemann, Kl. 5c
Valerie Serdukov, Kl. 5c
Jolene Bork,Kl. 8g
Julia Klause, Kl. 8g
Maja Unruh, Kl. 8e
Marvin Klein, Kl. 8d
Melissa Kuhlmann, Kl. 8f
Nele Preker, Kl. 8f
Shaumiyaa Sathasivam, Kl. 8f
Sophia Kampmann, Kl. 8d
Duygu Cinar, Kl. 6d
Maria Sequeira, Kl. 6d
Kristina Burgardt, Kl. 6d
Laura Jane Geberbauer, Kl. 6d
Rahil Badr, Kl. 6d
Resul Ahmeti, Kl. 6d
Angelina Kobbeloer, Kl. 6d
Chantal Glagla, Kl. 6d
Efe Erdal, Kl. 6d
Fabian Rogosch, Kl. 6d
Joy Voß, Kl. 6d
Kilian Unger, Kl. 6d
Cagla Yurtseven, Kl. 5a
Betuel Mahmout, Kl. 5a
Lilli Rüffert, Kl. 5e
Meda Tabiloglu, Kl. 5d
Roksana Bialczinska, Kl. 5a
Tamara Kobbeloer, Kl. 5d
Valerie Serdukov, Kl. 5c
Anna Katharina Ebel, Kl. 5c
Frederik Biermann, Kl. 5c
Jona Kremser, Kl. 5c
Julia Ünal, Kl. 5c
Leonie Reder, Kl. 5c
Leon Krähwinkel, Kl. 5c
Marlon Kuhlmann, Kl. 5c
Simon Kucharski, Kl. 5c
Valerie Serdukov, Kl. 5c
Lilli Rüffert, Kl. 5e
Maria Büser, Kl. 5b
Marlon Kuhlmann, Kl. 5c
Sümeyye Türker, Kl. 5c
Tamara Kobbeloer, Kl. 5d
Tarik Deborad, Kl. 5d
Betuel Mahmout, Kl. 5a
Cagla Yurtseven, Kl. 5a
Hannah Hor, Kl. 5a
Keanu Schwarz, Kl. 5a
Roksana Bialczynska, Kl. 5a
Vivienne Duchateau, Kl. 5b
Diana Kondratev, Kl. 5b
Andreas Kistner, Kl. 5b
Dennis Specht, Kl. 5b
Dilara Gökduman, Kl. 5b
Maria Brüser, Kl. 5b
Betül Mamout Memet, Kl. 5a
Leonie Lumm, Kl. 5c
Maria Sophia Brüser, Kl. 5b
Max Nieschwietz, Kl. 5b
Roksana Bialczynska, Kl. 5a
Sümeyye Türker, Kl. 5c
Alina Weidenbach, Kl. 5a
Betuel Mamout Memet, Kl. 5a
Leonie Bornhold, Kl. 5e
Leonie Lumm, Kl. 5c
Valerie Serdukov, Kl. 5c
Lisa Göppentin, Kl. 5a
Conner Wulf, Kl. 5c
Julia Ünal, Kl. 5c
Leonie Lumm, Kl. 5c
Mehrona Saidova, Kl. 5c
Leon Kathöver, Kl. 6a
Rabia Verep, Kl. 6a
Rojin Yildiz, Kl. 6a
Soukaina Ibadi, Kl. 6a
Melissa Kuhlmann, Kl. 8f
Lea Weiss, Kl. 8f
Denise Struwe, Kl. 8f
Shaumiya Sathasivam, Kl. 8f
Valerie Serdukov, Kl. 5c
Leonie Lumm, Kl. 5c
Marlon Kuhlmann, Kl. 5c
Alina Weidenbach, Kl. 5a
Tarik Debord, Kl. 5d
Julia Ünal, Kl. 5c
Leonie Bornhold, Kl. 5e
Celine Pettis, Kl. 5a